I nostri Atleti

20 luglio, 2017

 

Tesserati Podistica Arezzo
Cognome Nome Sesso Anno Note
AGOSTINELLI Andrea M 1973  
ALBERTI Lorenzo M 1976  
AMATO Tommaso M 1959  
BAGNI Giovanni M 1971  
BALDINI Federico M 1968  
BANCHETTI Errico M 1977  
BASAGNI Andrea M 1964  
BELLUCCI Morgan M 1974  
BERBEGLIA Luca M 1962  
BIANCHI Gianni M 1967 Consigliere
BIDINI Silvia M 1973  
BIGI Maurizio M 1964  
BONARINI Fabrizio M 1974  
BORGOGNI Andrea M 1975  
BRAY Katherine F 1967  
BROCCHI Paolo M 1960  
BUCELLI Lorenzo M 1973  
CAMAIANI Luca M 1974  
CAPALBO Domenico M 1968  
CAPPIETTI Ennio M 1957  
CASINI Federico M 1980  
CATALANI Leonardo M 1970  
CERINI Francesco M 1969  
CHELI Daniele M 1971  
CHIANUCCI Maurizio M 1973  
CIUFFONI STANGHINI Francesco M 1973  
COTTINI Alfredo M 1966  
CRETELLA Sofia F 1960  
CUNGI Giancarlo M 1967  
D’ANTONIO Francesco M 1981  
DEL BIMBO Marco M 1963  
DEL BIMBO Silvia F 1977  
DORIA Sandra F 1989  
DRINGOLI Andrea M 1973  
DUCCI Kenneth John M 1970  
FABBRONI Filippo M 1979  
FALSINI Roberto M 1957  
FALTONI Andrea M 1967  
FANETTI Samuele M 1983  
FELICI Cinzia F 1972  
FORGIONE Armando M 1963  
FRASCONI Pietro M 1967  
FRATINI Andrea M 1968  
GOGA Kastriot M 1971  
GRIPPO Alessandro M 1978  
GUIDI Giacomo M 1970  
KRASKA Lucasz Piotr M 1980  
LAZZERI Andrea M 1975  
LISI-VAIANI Federico M 1973  
LIVI Paolo M 1956 Consigliere
LOMBARDI Valdimauro M 1947 Vicepresidente
LONDI Andrea M 1966  
MAFUCCI Riccardo M 1968  
MARANGON David M 1982  
MANCINI Alessio M 1973  
MARTINELLI Vinicio M 1964  
MASCARUCCI Fabrizio M 1957  
MAZZESCHI Andrea M 1992  
MAZZESCHI Roberta F 1975  
MAZZI Andrea M 1968  
MAZZI Loretta F 1971  
MELICIANI Gabriele M 1969  
MENCARONI Paolo M 1960  
MENCHETTI Simone M 1973  
MENGONI Roberta M 1960  
MERLI Federico M 1976  
MERLI Remo M 1956 Consigliere
MEZZANOTTE Cristiano M 1973  
MINOCCI Claudio M 1963  
MUZZI Maria Cristina F 1965  
NAJETTI Leonardo M 1939  
NARDONI Gabriele M 1962  
NERI Fabio M 1972  
NICCHI Lisa F 1975  
PAGANELLI Marco M 1981  
PAGLIUCA Edoardo M 1951  
PALLINI Roberto M 1979  
PALUMBO Alessandro M 1969  
PARATI Luciano M 1968  
PARIGI Emiliano M 1983  
PERUZZI Giancarlo M 1957  
PICINOTTI Lorenzo M 1979  
PIERGENTILI Andrea M 1970  
RAIOLA Francesco M 1976  
RASPANTI Paolo M 1980  
REDONDI Fabio M 1980  
ROSADINI Federica F 1967  
ROSSI Stefano M 1963  
ROSSI Stefano M 1974  
SADOTTI Gilberto M 1965  
SBRAGI Giorgio M 1948  
SCARPELLI Giulio M 1966  
SCROCCA Marco M 1959  
SGUERRI Bruno M 1951  
SGUERRI Enrico M 1979  
SORBINI Massimo M 1975  
STOCCHI Paolo M 1969  
TARTAGLIONE Pietro M 1967 Consigliere
TAVANTI Antonio M 1983  
TAVANTI Francesco M 1973  
TENTI Anna F 1975  
TERENZONI Federico M 1971  
VALDAMBRINI Emanuele M 1974  
VITI Claudio M 1955 Presidente
ZACCHEI Paolo M 1966 Consigliere
ZURLI Massimo M 1971 Amministratore sito
         
         

       

Foto di gruppo 2009

  1. Nessun trackback ancora...
I commenti sono chiusi.